Thursday, September 09, 2021

Daily Rainfall from 2 September - 9 September...column starts from 2nd September

DISTRICT: PUNE         
AMBEGAON GHODEGAON0.00.00.04.03.018.017.00.043.0
BARAMATI0.00.00.0 9.125.80.20.035.3
BHOR1.01.01.07.00.09.00.019.040.0
CHINCHWAD - ARG0.00.00.09.5 30.50.08.548.5
DAUND0.00.00.020.01.00.00.00.021.0
INDAPUR15.03.00.013.64.019.01.00.055.6
JUNNAR2.00.00.010.00.027.012.00.051.0
KHED RAJGURUNAGAR0.00.01.02.00.09.015.00.027.0
LONAVALA_AGRI12.08.48.141.223.113.214.451.2246.8
NDA PUNE -  ARG0.01.00.012.56.514.53.53.544.0
PAUD MULSHI0.02.00.035.03.04.05.032.089.0
PUNE AP LOHEGAON IMD PT         
PUNE CITY - IMD OBSY0.20.00.015.61.819.81.91.842.8
PURANDAR SASVAD0.00.03.011.05.068.01.00.088.0
SHIRUR GHODNADI0.00.00.025.05.00.018.00.048.0
TALEGAON AWS0.00.00.05.01.514.510.023.755.2
VADGAON MAVAL2.00.05.87.02.018.213.26.255.4
VELHE3.014.06.022.02.02.05.041.0105.0




DISTRICT: AURANGABAD
         
AURANGABAD AP-IMD OBSY7.60.00.046.60.62.4127.50.2201.9
GANGAPUR0.00.00.015.024.00.044.00.099.0
KANNAD0.00.00.030.016.039.0116.08.0227.0
KHULTABAD0.00.00.052.02.03.0120.022.0224.0
PAITHAN1.00.00.057.05.06.047.01.0159.0
PHULAMBRI5.00.00.029.00.05.077.00.0149.0
SILLOD0.00.00.025.00.019.045.027.0166.0
SOEGAON6.00.010.0110.018.011.044.04.0248.0
VAIJAPUR0.00.00.02.02.00.0107.02.0116.0
         

No comments:

BB-12 effect rainfall in West Bengal as on 21st  Sagar Island 21 cms, Dum Dum 13 cms, Salt Lake 12 cms, Canning, DH 11 cms, Barrackpur IAF 1...